Menu

S PECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Imelda G. Alibang

LRMDS and GSP Coordinator

jenelyn c. bautista

School Based Manangement Coordinator

JAYSIE C. CALIGUIA

Property Custodian/ Physical Facility Coordinator and BSP C00rdinator

cherrylove m. gabayno

Guidance Teacher, Values Formation, Math and Testing Coordinator and CCP Chairman

felicitas gallos

SDRRM Coordinator

EMMALYN M. GERARMAN

ALS Coordinator

ma. rachel e. kamatoy

School Information Officer

JACKIE P. LIBRANDO

GAD Coordinator

MARIE CRIS L. MENDOZA

Consumer Education Coordinator

IMELDA B. MONTEJO

MFAT Coordinator

marjorie t. orosco

LIS/EBEIS Coordinator

MELANIE B. SALAMILLAS

PWD-SC Coordinator

JENIFER A.SAN DIEGO

SBFP, NGP, ASP, Brigada Coordinator

janet a.silos

Master Teacher

LILIBETH T. SOLOMON

ELLAN and NDEP Coordinator

rizza mae v. valenzuela

WINS Coordinator and Clinic Teacher

SCHOOL COMMITTIES

WEBSITE COMMITTEE

JENIFER A.SAN DIEGO

Admin Chairman

ma. rachel e. kamatoy

SIO/ Website Co- Admin

melanie b. salamillas

Writer

Marjorie T. Orosco

Lay out/Design

janet a.silos

Master Teacher

JAYSIE C. CALIGUIA

Property Custodian/ Physical Facility Coordinator

Jenelyn c. Bautista

SBM Chairman

SUbject coordinators

imelda b. montejo

Kinder Program

marie cris l. mendoza

ESP Coordinator

cherrylove m. gabayno

Math Coordinator

melanie b. salamillas

English Coordinator

JAYSIE C. CALIGUIA

AP Coordinator

Vilma m. langcay

EPP Coordinator

marjorie t. orosco

Filipino Coordinator

MARIANE S. CANDINATO

MTB- MLE Coordinator

felicitas gallos

MAPEH Coordinator

ma. rachel e. kamatoy

Science Coordinator

grade level coordinators

imelda b. montejo

Kinder & Grade 1 Coordinator

Imelda G. Alibang

Grade 2 & Grade 3 Coordinator

Vilma M. Langcay

Grade 4 to Grade 6 Coordinator

oplan balik eskwela committee

cherrylove m. gabayno

Chairperson/ Guidance Teacher

Marjorie t. orosco

LIS Coordinator

Ma. rachel e. kamatoy

Communication

janet a. silos

Master Teacher

melanie b. salamillas

Secretariat

Child protection committee

cherrylove m. gabayno

Chairperson

Ayessa Mia M. Alo

Pupil Representative

liezl b. monte

Parent Representative

JAnet a. silos

Teacher Representative

imelda b. montejo

Kinder & Grade 1 Coordinator

Imelda G. Alibang

Grade 2 & Grade 3 Coordinator

Vilma M. Langcay

Grade 4 to Grade 6 Coordinator

grievance committee

janet a. silos

Chairperson/Teacher Representative

Ayessa Mia M. Alo

Pupil Representative

LIEZL B. MONTE

Parent Representative

imelda b. montejo

Kinder & Grade 1 Coordinator

Imelda G. Alibang

Grade 2 & Grade 3 Coordinator

Vilma M. Langcay

Grade 4 to Grade 6 Coordinator

sbac committe

janet a. silos

SBAC Chairperson

Imelda Jimenez

Secretariat

inspection committee

Emmalyn m. Gerarman

Chairperson

Nerissa Antonino

Member

acceptance committee

JAYSIE C. CALIGUIA

Chairperson

charlie alcid

Member

performance management team

janet a. silos

Master Teacher

Cherrylove m. gabayno

Guidance Teacher

Name of Teacher

Teacher Representative/ Faculty Club Vice- President

Charlie alcid

Member

praise & awards committee

janet a. silos

Master Teacher

Cherrylove m. gabayno

Guidance Teacher

Name of Teacher

Teacher Representative/ Faculty Club Vice- President

Charlie alcid

Member